Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Khud (10:59 AM)
Losal (11:29 AM)
Kuchaman (11:59 AM)
Manglana (12:19 PM)
Parbatsar (12:39 PM)
Kishangadh (01:19 PM)
Ajmer (01:59 PM)
Vijaynagar (02:59 PM)
Nasirabad (03:59 PM)
Bhilwara (04:59 PM)
Chittor (05:59 PM)
Nimbahera (06:59 PM)
Neemuch (MP) (07:59 PM)
Ratlam (09:59 PM)
Nagda (11:29 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (03:29 AM)
Malegaon (06:29 AM)
10:30 AM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR