Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Amravati (09:30 PM)
Karanja Lad (11:59 PM)
Shelubazar (12:59 AM)
Mehkar (02:44 AM)
Malegaon (Washim) (04:15 AM)
Jalna (05:45 AM)
Aurangabad (06:15 AM)
Ahmednagar (07:15 AM)
06:45 PM Completed
Amravati (09:30 PM)
Karanja Lad (11:59 PM)
Shelubazar (12:59 AM)
Mehkar (02:44 AM)
Malegaon (Washim) (04:15 AM)
Jalna (05:45 AM)
Aurangabad (06:15 AM)
Ahmednagar (07:15 AM)
06:45 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR