Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  GJ-05-BT-9950
Kim (06:35 PM)
Kosamba (06:45 PM)
Ankleshwar (07:00 PM)
Bharuch (07:30 PM)
Palej (07:45 PM)
Karjan (08:00 PM)
Baroda (08:45 PM)
Anand (10:15 PM)
Limbdi (01:45 AM)
Chotila (02:45 AM)
Rajkot (03:45 AM)
Gondal (04:15 AM)
Gomta (04:30 AM)
Virpur (04:40 AM)
Navagarh (04:50 AM)
pedhla (05:00 AM)
Mandlikpur (05:15 AM)
mota gundala (05:30 AM)
Dhoraji (05:45 AM)
Makhiyala (05:55 AM)
Zalansar (06:00 AM)
05:45 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR