Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-18-PB-0678
Pushkar (03:45 PM)
Thawla (04:15 PM)
Merta (05:05 PM)
Butati (05:49 PM)
Kuchera (06:09 PM)
Nagaur (07:00 PM)
Nokha (07:50 PM)
Deshnok (08:12 PM)
Palana (08:27 PM)
Bikaner (08:59 PM)
Lunkaransar (10:18 PM)
Mahajan (10:58 PM)
Arjansar (11:22 PM)
Rajiyasar (12:17 AM)
03:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR