Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Zirakpur (05:10 PM)
Rajpura (PB) (05:50 PM)
Patiala (06:30 PM)
Bhawanigarh (07:00 PM)
Patra (08:20 PM)
Rajgarh (RJ) (12:20 AM)
Malsisar (12:50 AM)
Jhunjhunu (01:30 AM)
Mukandgarh (01:50 AM)
Nawalgarh (02:10 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
Bhawanigarh (05:00 PM)
Patra (06:20 PM)
Rajgarh (RJ) (10:20 PM)
Malsisar (10:50 PM)
Jhunjhunu (11:30 PM)
Mukandgarh (11:50 PM)
Nawalgarh (12:10 AM)
Sikar (12:50 AM)
Palsana (01:30 AM)
Ringas (02:00 AM)
Chomu (02:40 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR