Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Tuesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ghatol (07:21 PM)
Khamera (07:36 PM)
Pipalkhunt (07:51 PM)
Pratapgarh (RJ) (08:33 PM)
Chhoti Sadri (09:39 PM)
Nimbahera (10:19 PM)
Chittor (11:04 PM)
Chittorgarh (11:05 PM)
Bhilwara (12:09 AM)
Bijainagar (01:53 AM)
Nasirabad (02:58 AM)
Dudu (04:19 AM)
Jaipur (05:19 AM)
Dausa (06:40 AM)
Sikandra (07:20 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (07:41 AM)
Mahwa (RJ) (08:04 AM)
Halena (08:32 AM)
Bharatpur (09:07 AM)
06:35 PM Scheduled
Ghatol (07:21 PM)
Khamera (07:36 PM)
Pipalkhunt (07:51 PM)
Pratapgarh (RJ) (08:33 PM)
Chhoti Sadri (09:39 PM)
Nimbahera (10:19 PM)
Chittor (11:04 PM)
Chittorgarh (11:05 PM)
Bhilwara (12:09 AM)
Bijainagar (01:53 AM)
Nasirabad (02:58 AM)
Dudu (04:19 AM)
Jaipur (05:19 AM)
Dausa (06:40 AM)
Sikandra (07:20 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (07:41 AM)
06:35 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR