Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Tuesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ganoda (07:44 PM)
Paloda (07:59 PM)
Pindawal (08:12 PM)
Sabla (08:15 PM)
Aspur (08:33 PM)
Salumbar (09:04 PM)
Udaipur (10:36 PM)
Nathdwara (11:27 PM)
Rajsamand (11:56 PM)
Rajnagar (12:16 AM)
Desuri (01:46 AM)
Pali (04:01 AM)
07:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR