Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Saturday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Kadodara (08:30 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (08:45 PM)
Kim (08:55 PM)
Kosamba (09:05 PM)
Ankleshwar (09:35 PM)
Bharuch (10:05 PM)
Karjan (11:05 PM)
Baroda (11:55 PM)
Anand (12:30 AM)
Nadiad (01:05 AM)
Ahmedabad (01:35 AM)
Prantij (02:20 AM)
Himmatnagar (03:05 AM)
Idar (03:40 AM)
Vadali (04:10 AM)
Khedbrahma (04:40 AM)
Kheroj (05:10 AM)
Ambaji (05:25 AM)
08:00 PM Confirmed
Kadodara (08:30 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (08:45 PM)
Kim (08:55 PM)
Kosamba (09:05 PM)
Ankleshwar (09:35 PM)
Bharuch (10:05 PM)
Karjan (11:05 PM)
Baroda (11:55 PM)
Anand (12:30 AM)
Nadiad (01:05 AM)
Ahmedabad (01:35 AM)
Prantij (02:20 AM)
Himmatnagar (03:05 AM)
Idar (03:40 AM)
Vadali (04:10 AM)
Khedbrahma (04:40 AM)
Kheroj (05:10 AM)
Ambaji (05:25 AM)
Abu Road (05:55 AM)
Mount Abu (06:15 AM)
Karoti (06:30 AM)
Reodar (06:40 AM)
Jirawala (06:50 AM)
08:00 PM Confirmed
Kadodara (08:30 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (08:45 PM)
Kim (08:55 PM)
Kosamba (09:05 PM)
Ankleshwar (09:35 PM)
Bharuch (10:05 PM)
Karjan (11:05 PM)
Baroda (11:55 PM)
Anand (12:30 AM)
Nadiad (01:05 AM)
Ahmedabad (01:35 AM)
Prantij (02:20 AM)
Himmatnagar (03:05 AM)
Idar (03:40 AM)
Vadali (04:10 AM)
Khedbrahma (04:40 AM)
Kheroj (05:10 AM)
Ambaji (05:25 AM)
Abu Road (05:55 AM)
Mount Abu (06:15 AM)
Karoti (06:30 AM)
Reodar (06:40 AM)
Jirawala (06:50 AM)
Dantrai (07:00 AM)
08:00 PM Confirmed
Kadodara (08:50 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (09:00 PM)
Kim (09:10 PM)
Kosamba (09:20 PM)
Ankleshwar (09:50 PM)
Bharuch (10:15 PM)
Karjan (11:00 PM)
Baroda (11:58 PM)
Anand (12:28 AM)
Nadiad (01:03 AM)
Ahmedabad (01:33 AM)
Prantij (01:58 AM)
Himmatnagar (02:43 AM)
Idar (03:28 AM)
Vadali (04:13 AM)
Khedbrahma (04:38 AM)
Kheroj (05:08 AM)
Ambaji (05:33 AM)
Abu Road (06:03 AM)
08:30 PM Confirmed
Swaroopganj (07:32 PM)
Pindwara (08:02 PM)
Sirohi Road (08:17 PM)
Sirohi (08:32 PM)
Shivganj (09:32 PM)
Sumerpur (09:42 PM)
Sanderao (10:32 PM)
Pali (11:01 PM)
Sojat (11:22 PM)
Barr (01:02 AM)
Beawer (01:32 AM)
Ajmer (02:42 AM)
Kishangadh (03:32 AM)
Dudu (04:12 AM)
07:02 PM Confirmed
Shivganj (08:02 PM)
Sumerpur (08:12 PM)
Sanderao (09:02 PM)
Pali (09:31 PM)
Sojat (09:52 PM)
Barr (11:32 PM)
Beawer (12:02 AM)
Ajmer (01:12 AM)
Kishangadh (02:02 AM)
Dudu (02:42 AM)
07:02 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR