Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Kim (11:15 PM)
Ankleshwar (11:50 PM)
Bharuch (12:10 AM)
Baroda (01:10 AM)
Dhandhuka (05:40 AM)
Barvala (05:45 AM)
Vallabhipur (05:55 AM)
Umrala (06:00 AM)
Dhola (06:10 AM)
Limbada (06:20 AM)
Mandva (06:25 AM)
Jaliya (06:30 AM)
Dhasa (06:35 AM)
Chavand (06:45 AM)
Lathi (06:50 AM)
Toda (06:55 AM)
09:30 PM Scheduled
Kim (11:15 PM)
Ankleshwar (11:50 PM)
Bharuch (12:10 AM)
Baroda (01:10 AM)
Dhandhuka (05:40 AM)
Barvala (05:45 AM)
Vallabhipur (05:55 AM)
Umrala (06:00 AM)
Dhola (06:10 AM)
Limbada (06:20 AM)
Mandva (06:25 AM)
Jaliya (06:30 AM)
Dhasa (06:35 AM)
Chavand (06:45 AM)
Lathi (06:50 AM)
Toda (06:55 AM)
Amreli (07:05 AM)
Gokharvala (07:10 AM)
Lapaliya (07:15 AM)
Karjala (07:25 AM)
09:30 PM Scheduled
Kim (11:00 PM)
Ankleshwar (11:30 PM)
Bharuch (11:55 PM)
Baroda (12:55 AM)
Dhandhuka (06:10 AM)
Barvala (06:20 AM)
Vallabhipur (06:30 AM)
Dhola (06:35 AM)
Umrala (06:45 AM)
Limbada (06:55 AM)
Jaliya (07:05 AM)
Mandva (07:15 AM)
Dhasa (07:25 AM)
Navagam (07:35 AM)
Dahinthara (07:45 AM)
09:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR