Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Tuesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MH-40-BG-9835
Tuljapur (10:05 PM)
Solapur (12:50 AM)
Sangole (02:05 AM)
Nagaj (03:20 AM)
Miraj (04:05 AM)
05:15 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-40-BG-9961
Ahmednagar (09:00 PM)
Aurangabad (11:55 PM)
Karanja Lad (04:30 AM)
Yavatmal (06:10 AM)
Wardha (06:55 AM)
06:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-40-BG-9961
Ahmednagar (09:00 PM)
Aurangabad (11:55 PM)
Karanja Lad (04:30 AM)
06:00 PM Confirmed
Ahmednagar (07:00 PM)
Aurangabad (10:00 PM)
Jalna (11:00 PM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:00 AM)
Sindkhed (01:00 AM)
Amravati (04:00 AM)
04:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-31-CQ-1135
Akola (04:00 AM)
Khamgaon (05:00 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (06:00 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (07:00 AM)
Jalna (07:30 AM)
10:30 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-40-AT-0735
Nagaj (05:15 PM)
Sangole (06:15 PM)
Solapur (08:45 PM)
Tuljapur (10:14 PM)
Latur (10:45 PM)
Nanded (01:30 AM)
Umerkhed (03:00 AM)
Yavatmal (06:00 AM)
Wardha (07:00 AM)
04:15 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-31-CQ-1135
Jalna (09:15 PM)
Mehkar (11:30 PM)
Karanja Lad (01:30 AM)
Amravati (03:45 AM)
07:30 PM Confirmed
Ahmednagar (10:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:55 PM)
Jalna (01:05 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (02:05 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (03:05 AM)
Khamgaon (04:05 AM)
Akola (05:05 AM)
07:00 PM Confirmed
Ahmednagar (10:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:55 PM)
Jalna (01:05 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (02:05 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (03:05 AM)
Khamgaon (04:05 AM)
Akola (05:05 AM)
Amravati (07:05 AM)
07:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-40-BL-7135
Ahmednagar (11:55 PM)
Aurangabad (02:55 AM)
Jalna (03:55 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (04:55 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (06:10 AM)
Khamgaon (07:25 AM)
Akola (08:40 AM)
Amravati (09:40 AM)
09:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-40-BL-7135
Ahmednagar (11:55 PM)
Aurangabad (02:55 AM)
Jalna (03:55 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (04:55 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (06:10 AM)
Khamgaon (07:25 AM)
Akola (08:40 AM)
09:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-40-BL-7135
Ahmednagar (11:55 PM)
Aurangabad (02:55 AM)
Jalna (03:55 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (04:55 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (06:10 AM)
Khamgaon (07:25 AM)
Akola (08:40 AM)
Amravati (09:40 AM)
09:00 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR