Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Wednesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MH-40-BG-9861
Wardha (07:00 PM)
Yavatmal (08:15 PM)
Umerkhed (11:25 PM)
Nanded (01:15 AM)
Latur (03:00 AM)
Tuljapur (04:15 AM)
Solapur (07:00 AM)
Sangole (08:15 AM)
Nagaj (09:30 AM)
Miraj (10:15 AM)
Sangli (10:30 AM)
Jaysingpur (10:45 AM)
05:15 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-40-BG-9861
Umerkhed (08:25 PM)
Nanded (10:15 PM)
Latur (12:00 AM)
Tuljapur (01:15 AM)
Solapur (04:00 AM)
Sangole (05:15 AM)
Nagaj (06:30 AM)
Miraj (07:15 AM)
Sangli (07:30 AM)
Jaysingpur (07:45 AM)
05:15 PM Completed
Wardha (11:30 PM)
Yavatmal (12:15 AM)
Umerkhed (03:45 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Adilabad (03:45 AM)
Pandharkawada (04:45 AM)
Hinganghat (06:15 AM)
09:45 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-40-AT-0835
Karanja Lad (05:35 PM)
Jalna (09:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
Ahmednagar (12:15 AM)
03:30 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-40-AT-0835
Karanja Lad (05:35 PM)
Jalna (09:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
Ahmednagar (12:15 AM)
03:30 PM Completed
Adilabad (01:55 AM)
Armur (04:10 AM)
Kamareddy (04:30 AM)
Ramayampet (05:00 AM)
09:15 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-31-CQ-5561
Umerkhed (11:25 PM)
Yavatmal (03:15 AM)
Wardha (05:00 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Karanja Lad (07:35 PM)
Jalna (10:50 PM)
Aurangabad (12:35 AM)
Ahmednagar (02:35 AM)
05:30 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (01:00 AM)
Aurangabad (03:55 AM)
Jalna (06:00 AM)
Mehkar (06:30 AM)
Karanja Lad (08:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Akola (07:15 PM)
Jalna (11:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:45 PM)
Ahmednagar (01:45 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
Amravati (07:15 PM)
Akola (10:00 PM)
Jalna (02:00 AM)
Aurangabad (02:30 AM)
Ahmednagar (04:30 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
Amravati (07:15 PM)
Akola (10:00 PM)
Jalna (02:00 AM)
Aurangabad (02:30 AM)
Ahmednagar (04:30 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR