Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Tuesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Limbdi (12:30 AM)
Chotila (01:30 AM)
Rajkot (02:30 AM)
Paddhari (03:15 AM)
Dhrol (03:30 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Ahmedabad (11:59 PM)
Limbdi (01:59 AM)
Chotila (02:59 AM)
Rajkot (03:59 AM)
Paddhari (04:44 AM)
Dhrol (04:59 AM)
Jamnagar (06:29 AM)
Essar (Gujarat) (06:59 AM)
Sikka Patia (07:04 AM)
Moti Khavdi (07:09 AM)
Reliance (07:19 AM)
Meghpar (07:34 AM)
Khambhaliya (08:49 AM)
Bhatia (08:54 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR