Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Tuesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Kotputli (02:15 PM)
Shahpura (RJ) (03:15 PM)
Jaipur (05:30 PM)
Bagru (06:45 PM)
Dudu (07:35 PM)
Kishangadh (08:25 PM)
Ajmer (08:55 PM)
Beawer (10:55 PM)
Bhim (11:55 PM)
Kamlighat (12:40 AM)
Gomtichauraha (01:10 AM)
Rajnagar (01:40 AM)
Nathdwara (02:10 AM)
Udaipur (02:40 AM)
Kherwara (03:30 AM)
Bichhiwara (04:00 AM)
Shamlaji (04:45 AM)
Himmatnagar (06:00 AM)
01:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR