Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Hajipur (11:30 AM)
Muzaffarpur (12:00 PM)
Chakia (12:15 PM)
Motihari (12:30 PM)
Pipra Kothi (12:45 PM)
Khajuria (01:15 PM)
Mohammadpur (01:45 PM)
Kushinagar (04:15 PM)
Gorakhpur (05:45 PM)
11:00 AM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR