Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Wednesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Unnao (07:45 PM)
Lucknow (09:15 PM)
Faizabad (11:15 PM)
Basti (12:30 AM)
Khalilabad (01:00 AM)
Gorakhpur (01:30 AM)
Gopalganj (04:00 AM)
Kotwa (05:00 AM)
Muzaffarpur (07:00 AM)
Hazipur (08:00 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Bhognipur (05:15 PM)
Kalpi (05:30 PM)
Orai (06:15 PM)
Jhansi (08:15 PM)
Dewas (06:00 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR