Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  AR-11-A-0111
Murtajapur (07:30 PM)
Akola (08:30 PM)
Shegaon (MH) (09:30 PM)
Khamgaon (10:00 PM)
Nandura (10:30 PM)
Malkapur (Buldhana) (11:00 PM)
Bhusawal (12:04 AM)
Jalgaon (01:39 AM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (03:14 AM)
Malegaon (05:14 AM)
06:30 PM Confirmed
Bus no  AR-11-A-0111
Murtajapur (07:30 PM)
Akola (08:30 PM)
Shegaon (MH) (09:30 PM)
Khamgaon (10:00 PM)
Nandura (10:30 PM)
Malkapur (Buldhana) (11:00 PM)
Bhusawal (12:04 AM)
Jalgaon (01:39 AM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (03:14 AM)
Malegaon (05:14 AM)
06:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR