Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Saturday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Himmatnagar (02:30 PM)
Udaipur (07:30 PM)
Nathdwara (08:30 PM)
Bhim (10:30 PM)
Beawer (11:30 PM)
Ajmer (01:00 AM)
Kishangadh (01:30 AM)
Parbatsar (02:00 AM)
Kuchaman (03:00 AM)
Maulasar (03:30 AM)
Losal (04:15 AM)
Khud (04:30 AM)
Sikar (05:00 AM)
Udaipurwati (05:45 AM)
01:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR