Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Aklera (06:01 PM)
Jhalrapatan (07:41 PM)
Jhalawar (08:01 PM)
Kota (11:01 PM)
Bundi (12:16 AM)
Deoli (01:46 AM)
Tonk (02:46 AM)
Jaipur (04:46 AM)
Chomu (05:01 AM)
Ringas (05:31 AM)
Palsana (06:16 AM)
Sikar (06:46 AM)
Nawalgarh (07:26 AM)
Mukandgarh (07:46 AM)
Jhunjhunu (08:16 AM)
Baggar (08:36 AM)
Chidawa (08:56 AM)
04:01 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR