Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Nardana (08:00 PM)
Songir (08:30 PM)
Dhule (09:00 PM)
Malegaon (11:15 PM)
Kalyan (03:45 AM)
Ulhasnagar (04:03 AM)
Dombivali (04:33 AM)
Vashi (05:18 AM)
07:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR