Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Saturday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Madri (06:20 PM)
Kunwariya (06:35 PM)
Kuraj (06:50 PM)
Railmagra (07:05 PM)
Potla (07:25 PM)
Gangapur (07:40 PM)
Karoi (08:10 PM)
Bhilwara (08:35 PM)
Chittor (09:45 PM)
Nimbahera (10:25 PM)
Neemuch (MP) (10:55 PM)
Jaora (12:35 AM)
Mandsaur (01:36 AM)
Ujjain (04:06 AM)
06:05 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR