Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Tukaithad (05:00 PM)
Khaknar (05:30 PM)
Doiphodia (06:00 PM)
Burhanpur (06:30 PM)
Shahpur (MP) (06:45 PM)
Dapora (07:00 PM)
Icchapur (07:15 PM)
Muktainagar (07:45 PM)
Bodwad (08:06 PM)
Jamner (08:42 PM)
Aurangabad (11:21 PM)
Ahmednagar (01:20 AM)
04:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR