Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Mahesana (02:15 PM)
Palanpur (03:25 PM)
Abu Road (04:10 PM)
Sirohi (06:40 PM)
Shivganj (07:20 PM)
Sanderao (07:50 PM)
Sumerpur (08:12 PM)
Pali (08:40 PM)
Jodhpur (10:10 PM)
Khimsar (11:55 PM)
Nagaur (12:25 AM)
Nokha (01:05 AM)
Deshnok (01:35 AM)
01:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR