Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Sikar (10:25 AM)
Laxmangarh (10:55 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (11:25 AM)
Ratangarh (12:05 PM)
Sardarshahr (01:25 PM)
Pallu (02:25 PM)
Rawatsar (03:30 PM)
08:15 AM Scheduled
Rawatsar (08:20 PM)
Pallu (09:00 PM)
Sardarshahr (10:30 PM)
Ratangarh (11:40 PM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (12:30 AM)
Laxmangarh (01:00 AM)
Sikar (01:40 AM)
Ringas (02:30 AM)
Chomu (03:00 AM)
07:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR