Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ahmednagar (10:40 PM)
Aurangabad (11:45 PM)
Jalna (02:00 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (02:45 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (04:00 AM)
Khamgaon (05:00 AM)
Akola (06:00 AM)
Murtajapur (07:00 AM)
Amravati (08:00 AM)
07:20 PM Scheduled
Bus no  MH-12-SF-0505
Murtajapur (08:40 PM)
Akola (09:40 PM)
Khamgaon (10:10 PM)
Chikhli (MH) (11:40 PM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:40 AM)
Jalna (01:20 AM)
Aurangabad (03:05 AM)
Ahmednagar (05:20 AM)
07:20 PM Confirmed
Bus no  MH-12-SF-0505
Murtajapur (08:40 PM)
Akola (09:40 PM)
Khamgaon (10:10 PM)
Chikhli (MH) (11:40 PM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:40 AM)
Jalna (01:20 AM)
Aurangabad (03:05 AM)
Ahmednagar (05:20 AM)
07:20 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR