Travelyaari
Bus
Operators
Routes
Cities
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Mahalaxmi Travel
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
15:30
06:30, 24 May
Bus stand
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1199
14 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketFirst_Aid_BoxBlanketGPS
13:30 hrs
15:30
06:15, 24 May
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
7 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:30
06:30, 24 May
Bhadrawati - KGN Travels 9422549386
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1116
14 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointWiFiGPS
13:30 hrs
15:30
06:40, 24 May
Kgn ttravels, bank of badodra
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1018
11 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketGPSPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
16:30
07:15, 24 May
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
8 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:00
08:00, 24 May
Bhadrawati
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1116
10 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
17:30
08:57, 24 May
Kgn ttravels, bank of badodra
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1120
14 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiEmergency_ExitCCTV
13:30 hrs
17:30
08:15, 24 May
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
10 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
18:30
09:30, 24 May
Bhadrawati - KGN Travels 9422549386
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1116
12 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWater_Bottle_HolderPersonal_TVWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
18:30
09:55, 24 May
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 916
12 seats

About Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune route

Distance


732 km

Duration


14:11 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 899

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 30 PM

Last Bus at


6 : 30 PM

Bhadravati, Maharashtra Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "DNR Express" and "Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Bhadravati, Maharashtra with Pune.

DNR Express

Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Vidharbha Express

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur, Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Ahmednagar. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Ahmednagar

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Latur, Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Dhule. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Latur

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Indore

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Akola

Pune to Bengaluru

As many as 4 bus operators connect Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune. Those traveling from Bhadravati, Maharashtra by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune, "DNR Express" and "Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 899. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune are "Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd." and "Vidharbha Express"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Pune

  • pune chandni chowk
  • warje bridge
  • sangamwadi
  • wakad ginger hotel,pune
  • opp ginger hotel
  • shaniwarwada
  • hinjewadi bridge
  • infront reddy biryani house, 9987677300
  • fatima nagar pune
  • nigdi
  • hinjewadi wakad bridge,nr vantagio business center,wakad pune.
  • om sai travels swarget
  • near ashray hotel,next to laxminarayan theater swargate pune
  • wakad police station
  • chandanagar bypass
  • southern tourist,wonder city bldg,katraj call : 020 32942777/9320008487/9325001127
  • katraj, wonder city building , van pickup ph :- 8879941524,02024376664
  • wagholi
  • vimannagar
  • fatima nagar
  • viman nagar near four points hotel ph 9371012392
  • wakad (near ginger hotel)
  • padmavati =near padamavati chowk, pune - satara road, express highway contact = www.laxmitravelsgoa.com
  • nashik phata near morya travels
  • bopadi
  • wakkad
  • pune station
  • navle bridge status
  • baner sadanand resorts
  • wakdewadi
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Bhadravati, Maharashtra-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune Fare starting from Rs.899 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 899
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune Fare starting from Rs.899 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
899
Travelyaari
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
Pune
2019-05-23T18:30:00+05:30
2019-05-23T15:30:00+05:30
732 Bhadravati, Maharashtra Pune INR. 899