Travelyaari
Book Bus
Travel Ideas
Get Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Chandrapur to Pune

Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Chandrapur to Pune

DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketFire_ExtinguisherReading_LightCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:30, 20 Sep
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
5 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:00
07:00, 20 Sep
Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels(9604820026)
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1015
15 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiGPSCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:40, 20 Sep
Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 866
10 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSPersonal_TVWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
16:00
08:15, 20 Sep
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
1 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:30
08:00, 20 Sep
Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels(9604820026)
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 913
13 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
17:00
09:12, 20 Sep
Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 917
8 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWater_BottleWiFiEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
17:00
09:15, 20 Sep
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
8 seats
ARB SERVICES
A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:30
09:30, 20 Sep
ARB EXPRESS
Pickup  
Wagholi
11+ Drop-Off  
₹ 799
14 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketPillowCharging_PointEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
18:00
10:40, 20 Sep
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
12 seats

About Chandrapur to Pune route

Distance


733 km

Duration


14:33 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 950

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 00 PM

Last Bus at


6 : 00 PM

Chandrapur Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Chandrapur to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "DNR Express" and "Vidharbha Express" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Chandrapur with Pune.

DNR Express

Vidharbha Express

ARB SERVICES

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha

Top bus routes from Chandrapur

Chandrapur is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Chandrapur are Chandrapur to Pune, Chandrapur to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, Chandrapur to Nagpur, Chandrapur to Jalna and Chandrapur to Ahmednagar. Check out the other top Chandrapur bus routes.

Chandrapur to Pune

Chandrapur to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Chandrapur to Nagpur

Chandrapur to Jalna

Chandrapur to Ahmednagar

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Bengaluru. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Akola

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Hyderabad

Pune to Yavatmal

Pune to Osmanabad

As many as 4 bus operators connect Chandrapur to Pune. Those traveling from Chandrapur by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Chandrapur to Pune, "DNR Express" and "Vidharbha Express" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 950. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Chandrapur. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Warora, Padoli, Civil Lines, Nagpur Road being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Chandrapur to Pune are "ARB SERVICES", "Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd." and "Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Chandrapur

  • warora
  • padoli
  • civil lines
  • nagpur road
  • bazar ward
  • bapat nagar
  • bus stand road
  • chandrapur
  • bhadravati
  • janta school road
  • Dropping point in Pune

  • warje,pune
  • dapodi
  • kothrud kothrud
  • naryangaon
  • near sahani mandir opp indra collage wakad pune
  • nigadi - rudra praking
  • rahatni phata
  • opp sonai hotel
  • wadgaon bridege corner
  • pune - bangalore highway
  • chandan nagar.
  • akurdi signal
  • akurdi opp jayganesh vision
  • pune univercity
  • pimpri dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue
  • opp ginger hotel
  • vishal nagar opp. saraswat bank
  • hadapsar bajaj showroom
  • dehu road
  • hadapsar opp vaibhav theator
  • national travels,near rajyog hotel, opp police chowky, below fly over,mumbai- pune rd, hinjewadi, pune 411057
  • bopodi-
  • akurdi,pune
  • nh-4, near ginger hotel, pune
  • sinhagad road
  • pashan sus road
  • wakad - hinjewadi bridge, vrl vijayanand travels,bhujbal chowk, (m) 7768006179
  • katraj opp paulo travels
© 2008-2019, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Chandrapur-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Chandrapur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.950 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 950
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Chandrapur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.950 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
950
Travelyaari
Chandrapur
Pune
2019-09-19T18:00:00+05:30
2019-09-19T15:00:00+05:30
733 Chandrapur Pune INR. 950