Travelyaari
Book Bus
Travel Ideas
Get Offers
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Chandrapur to Pune

Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Chandrapur to Pune

Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:00
07:00, 14 Nov
Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple, 07172 257765
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels(9604820026)
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1116
15 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointWiFiGPS
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:40, 14 Nov
Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1018
12 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketFirst_Aid_BoxBlanketGPS
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:30, 14 Nov
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
4 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketGPSPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
16:00
08:15, 14 Nov
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1119
4 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:30
08:00, 14 Nov
Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple, 07172 257765
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels(9604820026)
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1116
13 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
17:00
09:12, 14 Nov
Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1018
7 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketPersonal_TVWater_BottleWiFi
13:30 hrs
17:00
09:15, 14 Nov
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
5 seats
ARB SERVICES
A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:30
09:00, 14 Nov
ARB EXPRESS
Pickup  
Wagholi
11+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1099
7 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketFirst_Aid_BoxWater_Bottle_Holder
13:30 hrs
18:00
10:40, 14 Nov
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
3 seats

About Chandrapur to Pune route

Distance


733 km

Duration


14:33 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 899

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 00 PM

Last Bus at


6 : 00 PM

Chandrapur Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Chandrapur to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "DNR Express" and "Vidharbha Express" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Chandrapur with Pune.

DNR Express

Vidharbha Express

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

ARB SERVICES

MB Travels

Top bus routes from Chandrapur

Chandrapur is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Chandrapur are Chandrapur to Pune, Chandrapur to Nagpur, Chandrapur to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, Chandrapur to Jalna and Chandrapur to Ahmednagar. Check out the other top Chandrapur bus routes.

Chandrapur to Pune

Chandrapur to Nagpur

Chandrapur to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Chandrapur to Jalna

Chandrapur to Ahmednagar

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Latur, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Hyderabad. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Latur

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Hyderabad

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Akola

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Indore

Pune to Dhule

As many as 4 bus operators connect Chandrapur to Pune. Those traveling from Chandrapur by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Chandrapur to Pune, "DNR Express" and "Vidharbha Express" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 899. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Chandrapur. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Warora, Padoli, Civil Lines, Nagpur Road being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Chandrapur to Pune are "Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.", "ARB SERVICES" and "MB Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Chandrapur

  • warora
  • padoli
  • civil lines
  • nagpur road
  • bazar ward
  • bapat nagar
  • bus stand road
  • chandrapur
  • bhadravati
  • janta school road
  • Dropping point in Pune

  • near fires station,fire brigade
  • wagholi
  • karve statu (kothrud)
  • near bank of maharashtra,
  • brehaman chowk
  • near airoli bridge navi mumbai
  • vishal nagar wakad aundh road
  • tvs / yamaha showroom-wakadewadi
  • shivaji nagar pune station
  • fatima nagar-ganpati temple
  • shivajinagar
  • national travels,near rajyog hotel, opp police chowky, below fly over,mumbai- pune rd, hinjewadi, pune 411057
  • katrej
  • pradhikaran, opp akurdi railway station. van pickup ph 020-24376664, 8879941524
  • near badhai sweet
  • pashan circle
  • hadapsar opp vaibhav theater
  • bhosari-landewadi petrolpump
  • swargate sana travels
  • near mitramandal chowk ashray travels
  • katraj bus stand
  • chandan nagar by pass opp rakshak hospital
  • shikrapur
  • gultekdi market yard
  • vaibhav theater
  • swargate,vega center
  • near hotel deccan pavilion, below navale bridge, off mumbai bangalore bypass
  • bremen chowk-shreeyash tr aundh
  • nigadi
© 2008-2019, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Chandrapur-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Chandrapur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.899 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 899
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Chandrapur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.899 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
899
Travelyaari
Chandrapur
Pune
2019-11-13T18:00:00+05:30
2019-11-13T15:00:00+05:30
733 Chandrapur Pune INR. 899