Travelyaari
Book Bus
Travel Ideas
Get Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Chandrapur to Pune

Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Chandrapur to Pune

Mahalaxmi Travel
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSPersonal_TVBlanket
13:30 hrs
15:00
07:30, 19 Jul
Adlabs talkies,below over bridge
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 900
14 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:30, 19 Jul
Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 913
19 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointWiFiGPS
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:40, 19 Jul
Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
Drop-Off  
₹ 917
8 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketFirst_Aid_BoxBlanketGPS
13:30 hrs
15:00
06:30, 19 Jul
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 916
7 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketGPSPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
16:00
08:15, 19 Jul
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
6 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSWiFiCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
17:00
09:12, 19 Jul
Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
Pickup  
Sangamwadi
Drop-Off  
₹ 917
19 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSPersonal_TVWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
17:00
09:15, 19 Jul
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
11 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
18:00
09:30, 19 Jul
Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple
Pickup  
Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 913
17 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointEmergency_ExitBlanket
13:30 hrs
18:00
10:40, 19 Jul
Dnr express beside kotpalliwar petrol pump,civil line
Pickup  
Wagholi
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 814
17 seats

About Chandrapur to Pune route

Distance


733 km

Duration


14:33 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 899

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 00 PM

Last Bus at


6 : 00 PM

Chandrapur Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Chandrapur to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "DNR Express" and "Vidharbha Express" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Chandrapur with Pune.

DNR Express

Vidharbha Express

Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Top bus routes from Chandrapur

Chandrapur is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Chandrapur are Chandrapur to Pune, Chandrapur to Nagpur, Chandrapur to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, Chandrapur to Ahmednagar and Chandrapur to Jalna. Check out the other top Chandrapur bus routes.

Chandrapur to Pune

Chandrapur to Nagpur

Chandrapur to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Chandrapur to Ahmednagar

Chandrapur to Jalna

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Akola. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Akola

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Indore

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

As many as 4 bus operators connect Chandrapur to Pune. Those traveling from Chandrapur by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Chandrapur to Pune, "DNR Express" and "Vidharbha Express" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 899. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Chandrapur. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Warora, Padoli, Civil Lines, Nagpur Road being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Chandrapur to Pune are "Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels Darwha" and "Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd."

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Chandrapur

  • warora
  • padoli
  • civil lines
  • nagpur road
  • bazar ward
  • bapat nagar
  • bus stand road
  • chandrapur
  • bhadravati
  • janta school road
  • Dropping point in Pune

  • chandan nagar bypass -purple travels
  • new sangvi sai chowck
  • vanaz corner
  • opp bigbazar,near ganesh temple,fathima nagar
  • sashtri nagar
  • bavdhan - vishal travels
  • chandani chowk,pune -bangalore highway,pune
  • near purple travels, opp aundh police chowk, old, mumbai hwy, ward no. 8, aundh gaon
  • dandekar bridge
  • swargate near sana travels
  • wagholi
  • akurdi khandoba chowk
  • near orbit mall viman nagar pune maharashtra 411014 ph no 02026162730
  • magarpatta
  • kalewadi phata
  • old octroi naka wagheshwari parking
  • pimpri chowk
  • bypass (narayangoan)
  • near national travels opp rajyog garden hotel hinjewadi bridge
  • hadpsar
  • lonikand
  • dange chowk
  • opp vaibhav theater near paulo travels
  • near purple travels braiman circle
  • kinara hotel
  • shivaji nagar
  • balewadi
  • sadashiv peth = opp sp collage, lokmanya bal gangadhar tilak rd, contact = www.laxmitravelsgoa.com
  • nigdi pune
  • hadapsar vaibhav
© 2008-2019, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Chandrapur-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Chandrapur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.899 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 899
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Chandrapur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.899 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
899
Travelyaari
Chandrapur
Pune
2019-07-18T18:00:00+05:30
2019-07-18T15:00:00+05:30
733 Chandrapur Pune INR. 899