• DOWNLOAD APP
  • |
  • TY SURE
  • |
  • READ BLOG
  • |
  • CUSTOMER CARE
Destination
Destination

Meenakshi-Bus Search Results

Top 11 Routes
Bus from Bus to Buses First bus at Last bus at Bus fare Book
Bellary Bangalore 2 11:15 PM 11:45 PM Rs 400 Today / Other day
Hospet Bangalore 1 08:45 PM 08:45 PM Rs 460 Today / Other day
Hampi Bangalore 1 08:00 PM 08:00 PM Rs 460 Today / Other day
Jindal Vijayanagar Bangalore 1 09:55 PM 09:55 PM Rs 520 Today / Other day
Toranagallu Bangalore 1 09:55 PM 09:55 PM Rs 460 Today / Other day
Kuduthini Bangalore 1 10:30 PM 10:30 PM Rs 599 Today / Other day
Bangalore Bellary 1 11:15 PM 11:15 PM Rs 399 Today / Other day
Bangalore Hospet 1 11:15 PM 11:15 PM Rs 500 Today / Other day
Bangalore Hampi 1 11:15 PM 11:15 PM Rs 500 Today / Other day
Bangalore Jindal Vijayanagar 1 11:15 PM 11:15 PM Rs 480 Today / Other day
Showing 1 to 10 of 11 entries
Destination

About Meenakshi-Bus

Meenakshi Bus itself says from name that it is Very good bus or travel agency. You can make your next journey successful if you can select Meenakshi Bus. You don't have to worry about booking your ticket by traveling to their office because from their site, you can book your ticket easily. Their site is very simple and from that you can book ticket for your next journey easily.

If you made mistake while booking your ticket then also you don't have to worry about that because from their site you can easily modifiy it. In modification, you can Postpond your ticket, Prepond your ticket as well as you can request for open ticket so that you can use it any time. If you booked ticket by mistake then also from their site you can easily cancel that ticket and you will get refund according to their policies.

You will get shock by knowing that you can travel in Mercedes Benz bus by selecting Meenakshi Bus. There are many routes on which they operate their buses like Bellary to pune, Jindal to mumbai and many more. You can think that they are covering many routes between Mumbai and Bangalore.

They have many buses as well as variety of Buses like AC and non-AC also. You can select any of them as per your choice. If you need any type of help or you want to solve your question then you can directly contact them from their site.

Destination

Meenakshi-Bus Contact Details

Head Office:

Opp. Old Bus Stand, Near Royal Circle, Bellary, Karnataka, Pin: 583101 Work Number 08392275656, 9035363737, bellary, Karnataka, 583101,

Cancellation Fees

(in % of paid amount)
Within 4 Hrs of Journey Time.
100%
Between 4 Hrs and 12 Hrs of Journey Time.
60%
Between 12 Hrs and 1 Day of Journey Time.
30%
Between 1 Day and 45 Days of Journey Time.
25%
45 Days before Journey Time.
10%
Destination

Most Travelled Destinations with Meenakshi-Bus

Similar Operators

Similar Operators as Meenakshi-Bus

  • Kesineni Travels

    Kesineni Travels buses ply in the cities of Vizag, Mumbai, Hyderabad, Chennai, Pune, Bangalore and Vijayawada. Find low fare bus tickets on Travelyaari.

    Read More

  • SRS Travels

    SRS Travels buses are famous for their plush interiors, their well-mannered bus staff and highly-trained bus drivers.

    Read More

  • Orange Travels

    Innovation is the name of Orange Travels game and this has led Orange Travels to join forces with Travelyaari, India’s most innovative online bus booking portal.

    Read More

  • SVR Tours & Travels

    Easy online payment option available on Travelyaari for SVR luxury Volvo and Deluxe sleeper and seater bus tickets for affordable cost.

    Read More

Rs. 399 - Rs. 599
INR
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking