Travelyaari
Bus
Hotel
Tour
Activity
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Transit Translines

Bus schedule

31+
Bus routes
6+
Buses
Rs. 1550
Lowest fare
829+
Reservation

Most travelled destinations

Travelyaari
Transit Translines
1550 - NA
NA
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Transit Translines

Popular routes

Buses

First bus at

Last bus at

Starting price

Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam 03 06:00 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Rajahmundry 04 06:00 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Tirupati 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Tuni 03 06:00 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Chennai 01 07:15 PM 07:15 PM
Rs. 2000
Book
Hyderabad to Anakapalle 03 06:00 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Kakinada 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Rajampet 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Ravulapalem 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Eluru 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Kadapa 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Koduru 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Kurnool 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Nellore 01 07:15 PM 07:15 PM
Rs. 2000
Book
Hyderabad to Rajanagaram 04 06:00 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Tanuku 01 08:30 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book
Hyderabad to Vijayawada 03 06:00 PM 08:30 PM
Rs. 1550
Book

About Transit Translines

Transit Translines contact details

12-2- 725/32/4/A/1, P and T Colony, Ring Road, RethiBowli, HyderabadHyderabad

Cancellation fees

Time before trip Charges
0 to 24 hrs 100 %
24 to 72 hrs 20 %
72 hrs before 10 %

Similar Operators as Transit Translines

View all

Orange Travels

Orange Travels operates on over 146 bus services on 20 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of buses i...

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels operates on over 199 bus services on 20 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of b...

VRL Travels

VRL Travels operates on over 252 bus services on 20 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of buses incl...

Sugama Travels

Sugama Travels operates on over 20 bus services on 20 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of buses in...
INR
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved